VK SALDUS 1

VārdsUzvārdsKomandaNospēlētās spēlesVid.p. spēlēVPUVPaSVPBVKļ
ReinisPatmalnieksVK Saldus 14108,501,000,508,75
MārisTočsVK Saldus 14118,500,501,254,75
EdgarsGrablovskisVK Saldus 1413,2511,000,501,506,75
KristapsJaunzemsVK Saldus 1411,257,250,753,259,25
IgorsŅikitinsVK Saldus 143,251,001,750,502,50
JānisJokstsVK Saldus 1222,000,000,005,00
MarģersVazdiķisVK Saldus 143,252,500,000,751,00
RobertsVeilandsVK Saldus 128,55,002,501,005,00