VK DUNALKA

VārdsUzvārdsKomandaNospēlētās spēlesVid.p. spēlēVPUVPaSVPBVKļ
MatīssGrasmanisVK Dunalka400,000,000,001,25
KārlisŠveidaVK Dunalka43,51,751,000,752,25
JānisKapiņšVK Dunalka44,52,001,001,502,25
JānisČandersVK Dunalka43,52,500,250,753,25
IvarsĶezberisVK Dunalka24,53,000,501,006,00
EdgarsStonisVK Dunalka475,500,252,003,25
UģisOzolsVK Dunalka48,56,250,002,252,50
NiksPuriņšVK Dunalka2107,501,001,505,50
KristersMucenieksVK Dunalka414,2511,500,502,257,25
KrišjānisKļaviņš-KļavaVK Dunalka0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
RinaldsStrazdiņšVK Dunalka0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
GunvaldisVēsmiņšVK Dunalka0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
ValdisRutkasteVK Dunalka0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!