VK DRUVA

VārdsUzvārdsKomandaNospēlētās spēlesVid.p. spēlēVPUVPaSVPBVKļ
DāvidsGailītisVK Druva0#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
EduardsSipenieksVK Druva24,53,001,500,007,00
MārcisKazakevičsVK Druva616,814,331,172,007,83
EdgarsTiļļaVK Druva611,58,671,331,507,17
EinārsLīcisVK Druva66,25,000,500,676,00
DāvisBurvisVK Druva65,31,671,172,507,33
MairisBušinskisVK Druva63,31,830,501,004,33
PēterisDaukšisVK Druva42,82,250,250,254,25