ENTEC/NORPLAST

VārdsUzvārdsKomandaNospēlētās spēlesVid.p. spēlēVPUVPaSVPBVKļ
DainisLevicsEntec/ Norplast61,70,830,330,503,67
OļegsPrudskojsEntec/ Norplast22,52,000,000,503,50
AndrisSiliņšEntec/ Norplast62,72,330,170,504,00
ElvijsStencelisEntec/ Norplast364,670,331,004,67
AinārsTiļļaEntec/ Norplast66,23,831,331,835,67
Aigars StencelisEntec/ Norplast67,35,500,831,336,17
MārcisPuriņšEntec/ Norplast48,56,750,501,257,25
ElvijsBadovskisEntec/ Norplast697,330,671,005,33
OskarsTiļļaEntec/ Norplast613,59,170,673,836,67